Fanartikel

 

etix100px

EWB-Feriencamp

Termine

Termine

vCard

Besucherzähler

Heute16
Gestern400
Woche416
Monat15332
Insgesamt2658896

Aktuell sind 47 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Vereinsansetzungen


 
Anstoß  Partie  Ort/Ergebnis

24.05.17 / 17:00

 RB Leipzig - 1.D-Junioren

 

23.05.17 / 17:30

 SpG Gnaschwitz-Doberschau/Gaußig - 2.E-Junioren

 

23.05.17 / 17:30

 SV Gaußig II - 2.F-Junioren

 

21.05.17 / 12:30

 A-Junioren - VfB Auerbach

 Ausfall

21.05.17 / 11:00

 SC Borea Dresden - 1.C-Junioren

 2 : 3

21.05.17 / 10:30

 2.C-Junioren - SC Borea Dresden II

 1 : 1

21.05.17 / 10:30

 SpG Hochkirch/Kubschütz - 3.D-Junioren

 4 : 7

21.05.17 / 09:00

 2.F-Junioren - SV Post Germaina II

 0 : 1

21.05.17 / 09:00

 4.F-Junioren - SpG Großharthau/Seeligstadt

 0 : 1

20.05.17 / 13:30

 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1.Männer

 4 : 1

20.05.17 / 13:00

 SC Borea Dresden - 1.D-Junioren

 4 : 4

20.05.17 / 12:30

 1.B-Junioren - BSG Stahl Riesa

 1 : 2

20.05.17 / 10:30

 SpG Rammenau/Burkau - 2.B-Junioren

 5 : 0

20.05.17 / 10:30

 2.D-Junioren - NFV G-W Görlitz

 1 : 8

20.05.17 / 09:00

 Hoyerswerdaer FC - 1.E-Junioren

 4 : 8

19.05.17 / 18:00

 SpG Hochkich/Kubschütz - 2.E-Junioren

 10 : 4

19.05.17 / 17:30

 SG Frankenthal - 3.F-Junioren

 0 : 1

18.05.17 / 17:00

 SG Motor Cunewalde - 3.D-Junioren

 2 : 2

18.05.17 / 17:00

 2.E-Junioren - SV Oberland Spree II

 2 : 4

17.05.17 / 17:30

 SV Oberland Spree II - 1.F-Junioren

 0 : 1

14.05.17 / 13:30

 1.Männer - BFC Dynamo

 0 : 4

14.05.17 / 12:00

 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - A-Junioren

 3 : 1

14.05.17 / 10:30

 1.C-Junioren - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

 0 : 2

14.05.17 / 10:30

 VfL Pirna-Copitz - 2.C-Junioren

 5 : 0

13.05.17 / 12:30

 2.B-Junioren - SpG Thonberg/Biehla-Cunnerdorf/St. Marienstern

 2 : 3

13.05.17 / 11:00

 1.D-Junioren - 1. FC Lok Leipzig

 2 : 2

13.05.17 / 10:30

 1. FC Lok Leipzig - 1.B-Junioren

 3 : 6

13.05.17 / 10:30

 VfL Pirna-Copitz - 2.D-Junioren

 6 : 1

13.05.17 / 09:00

 3.D-Junioren - SV Oberland Spree II

 14 : 0

13.05.17 / 09:00

 SV Liegau-Augustusbad - 1.E-Junioren

 4 : 1

13.05.17 / 09:00

 SV Gaußig II - 1.F-Junioren

 0 : 1

13.05.17 / 09:00

 SG Wilthen - 4.F-Junioren

 1 : 0

12.05.17 / 17:30

 2.E-Junioren - SV Post Germania Bautzen II

 5 : 5

12.05.17 / 17:30

 TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf II - 2.F-Junioren

 1 : 0

12.05.17 / 17:30

 3.F-Junbioren - SV Burkau II

 0 : 1

10.05.17 / 18:15

 SpG Kubschütz/Hochkirch - 2.B-Junioren

 12 : 1

10.05.17 / 18:00

 1.C-Junioren - SG Dresden Srtriesen

 1 : 0

07.05.17 / 13:30

 FC Viktoria Berlin - 1.Männer

 2 : 1

07.05.17 / 12:30

 1. FC Lok Leipzig - A-Junioren

 4 : 2

07.05.17 / 10:30

 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - 2.C-Junioren

 3 : 0

07.05.17 / 09:00

 1.E-Junioren - FV Ottendorf-Okrilla

 3 : 5

07.05.17 / 09:00

 4.F-Junioren - 3.F-Junioren

 0 : 1

06.05.17 / 12:00

 2.D-Junioren - Soccer for Kids Dresden

 1 : 9

06.05.17 / 11:00

 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - 1.B-Junioren

 5 : 2

06.05.17 / 10:30

 SV Oberland Spree - 2.B-Junioren

 4 : 0

06.05.17 / 10:30

 1.D-Junioren - FSV Zwickau

 3 : 1

05.05.17 / 17:30

 1.F-Junioren - SV Post Germania Bautzen II

 0 : 1

05.05.17 / 17:30

 2.F-Junioren - Baruther SV

 0 : 1

04.05.17 / 18:00

 TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz - 2.E-Junioren

 10 : 2

04.05.17 / 17:30

 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 II - 4.F-Junioren

 1 : 0 

30.04.17 / 12:30

 A-Junioren - SG Dresden Striesen

 2 : 1

29.04.17 / 13:30

 1.Männer - FC Schönberg 95

 1 : 3

29.04.17 / 12:30

 1.B-Junioren - FSV Zwickau

 0 : 4

29.04.17 / 10:30

 SV Einheit Kamenz - 2.B-Junioren

 3 : 1

29.04.17 / 10:30

 2.D-Junioren - SG Dresden Striesen

 1 : 6

28.04.17 / 19:00

 FC Erzgebirge Aue II - 1.C-Junioren

 1 : 2

28.04.17 / 18:30

 2.C-Junioren - SG Weixdorf

 2 : 5

28.04.17 / 17:30

 TSV Wehrsdorf II - 1.F-Junioren

 0 : 1

28.04.17 / 17:30

 SV Oberland Spree II - 2.F-Junioren

 0 : 1

28.04.17 / 17:30

 3.F-Junioren - TSV 90 Neukirch

 1 : 1

25.04.17 / 18:00

 A-Junioren - RB Leipzig

 0 : 10

23.04.17 / 10.30

 Chemnitzer FC II - 1.C-Junioren

 2 : 1

22.04.17 / 13:30

 RB Leipzig II - 1.Männer

 4 : 1

19.04.17 / 18:00

 1.Männer - 1. FC Lok Leipzig

 2 : 1

16.04.17 / 13:30

 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - 1.Männer

 2 : 0

09.04.17 / 13:30

 1.Männer - FSV Wacker Nordhausen

 0 : 1

09.04.17 / 10:30

 1.C-Junioren - SSV Markranstädt

 1 : 0

09.04.17 / 10:30

 SpG Weißwasser/Neustadt - 2.C-Junioren

 0 : 3

09.04.17 / 09:30

 SV Bautzen - 2.E-Junioren

 5 : 5

09.04.17 / 09:00

 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf - 1.E-Junioren

 5 : 1

09.04.17 / 09:00

 SV Post Germania Bautzen - 3.F-Junioren

 0 : 1

08.04.17 / 12:00

 FC Erzgebirge Aue - A-Junioren

 2 : 0

08.04.17 / 11:00

 VFC Plauen - 1.B-Junioren

 1 : 1

08.04.17 / 10:30

 SpG Kubschütz/Hochkirch - 2.B-Junioren

 Ausfall

08.04.17 / 10:30

 Hoyerswerdaer FC - 2.D-Junioren

 1 : 6

08.04.17 / 09:00

 3.D-Junioren - SV 1896 Großdubrau

 3 : 4

08.04.17 / 09:00

 4.F-Junioren - SV Sankt Marienstern

 0 : 1

07.04.17 / 17:30

 1.F-Junioren - Baruther SV

 1 : 0

07.04.17 / 17:30

 2.F-Junioren - SG Motor Cunewalde

 1 : 0

06.04.17 / 17:30

 2.E-Junioren - SV 1922 Radibor

 5 : 7

02.04.17 / 12:30

 A-Junioren - SSV Markranstädt

 1 : 2

02.04.17 / 10:30

 FC Grimma - 1.C-Junioren

 1 : 3

02.04.17 / 10:30

 2.C-Junioren - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

 0 : 3

02.04.17 / 09:00

 1.E-Junioren - Bischofswerdaer FV 08

 2 : 6

02.04.17 / 09:00

 2.F-Junioren - SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz

 1 : 0

01.04.17 / 10:30

 2.B-Junioren - SpG Baruth/Malschwitz/Kleinbautzen

 5 : 0

01.04.17 / 10:30

 Holtendorfer SV - 2.D-Junioren

 3 : 3

01.04.17 / 09:00

 3.D-Junioren - SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz

 1 : 4

31.03.17 / 19:00

 FSV Luckenwalde - 1.Männer

 0 : 0

31.03.17 / 17:30

 2.E-Junioren - SG Motor Cunewalde II

 5 : 6

31.03.17 / 17:30

 SpG Milkel/Großdubrau - 2.F-Junioren

 1 : 0

31.03.17 / 17:30

 3.F-Junioren - SV Burkau

 1 : 0

31.03.17 / 17:30

 SG Frankenthal - 4.F-Junioren

 1 : 0

29.03.17 / 17:00

 SV 1922 Radibor - 3.D-Junioren

 6 : 3

26.03.17 / 09:30

 SpG Großharthau/Seeligstadt - 3.F-Junioren

 0 : 1

26.03.17 / 09:00

 SpG Königswartha/Knappensee - 3.D-Junioren

 1 : 8

26.03.17 / 09:00

 4.F-Junioren - SV Burkau II

 0 : 1

25.03.17 / 13:00

 1.B-Junioren - SSV Markranstädt

 3 : 0

25.03.17 / 11:00

 SC Borea Dresden II - 2.C-Junioren

 3 : 0

25.03.17 / 11:00

 1.D-Junioren - Chemnitzer FC

 0 : 2

25.03.17 / 10:30

 SV Post Germania Bautzen - 2.B-Junioren

 0 : 3

25.03.17 / 10:00

 SpG Bergen/Zeißig - 1.E-Junioren

 2 : 7

24.03.17 / 17:30

 SV Göda - 2.E-Junioren

 1 : 2

24.03.17 / 17:30

 1.F-Junioren - SG Motor Cunewalde

 1 : 0

22.03.17 / 19:00

 1.Männer - FSV Union Fürstenwalde

 3 : 4

19.03.17 / 13:30

 1.Männer - FC Energie Cottbus

 0 : 4

19.03.17 / 10:30

 1.C-Junioren - SG Dynamo Dresden II

 1 : 2

19.03.17 / 10:30

 SpG Görlitz/Niesky - 2.C-Junioren

 3 : 3

19.03.17 / 09:00

 1.E-Junioren - SpG Seenlandkicker

 7 : 3

18.03.17 / 13:30

 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - 1.D-Junioren

 0 : 1

18.03.17 / 10:30

 SG Rotation Leipzig - 1.B-Junioren

 1 : 0

18.03.17 / 10:30

 SV Einheit Kamenz - 2.D-Junioren

 0 : 1

18.03.17 / 09:00

 3.D-Junioren - SpG Sohland/Wehrsdorf

 1 : 4

17.03.17 / 17:30

 2.E-Junioren - Baruther SV II

 4 : 2

17.03.17 / 17:30

 SpG Milkel/Großdubrau - 1.F-Junioren

 0 : 0

17.03.17 / 17:30

 3.F-Junioren - SG Wilthen

 1 : 0

12.03.17 / 13:30

 Hertha BSC II - 1.Männer

 2 : 1

12.03.17 / 13:00

 SG Dynamo Dresden II - 1.B-Junioren

 3 : 1

12.03.17 / 12:30

 A-Junioren - Bornaer SV

 2 : 0

12.03.17 / 10:30

 1. FC Lok Leipzig - 1.C-Junioren

 0 : 1

12.03.17 / 10:30

 2.C-Junioren - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

 2 : 3

12.03.17 / 09:00

 SV Burkau - 1.E-Junioren

 3 : 7

12.03.17 / 09:00

 SpG Hochkirch/Kubschütz - 2.F-Junioren

 0 : 0

11.03.17 / 11:00

 1.D-Junoren - SG Dynamo Dresden

 1 : 7

11.03.17 / 10:30

 SG Motor Cunewalde - 2.B-Junioren

 0 : 6

11.03.17 / 10:00

 SpG Malschwitz/Baruth/Kleinbautzen - 3.D-Junioren

 1 : 6

11.06.17 / 10:00

 TSV 90 Neukirch - 4.F-Junioren

 0 : 1

11.03.17 / 09:30

 2.D-Junioren - FV Dresden 06 Laubegast

 6 : 2

11.03.17 / 09:00

 SpG Gnaschwitz-Doberschau/Gaußig - 2.E-Junioren

 Ausfall

10.03.17 / 17:30

 1.F-Junioren - SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz

 0 : 1

08.03.17 / 19:00

 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1.Männer

 2 : 2

05.03.17 / 13:30

 1.Männer - Berliner AK

 1 : 4

05.03.17 / 11:00

 FC Eilenburg - A-Junioren

 3 : 4

05.03.17 / 10:30

 1.C-Junioren - FC Eilenburg

 1 : 1

05.03.17 / 10:30

 VfB Zittau - 2.C-Junioren

 3 : 0

05.03.17 / 09:00

 Bischofswerader FV 08 II - 3.F-Junioren

 1 : 0

05.03.17 / 09:00

 4.F-Junioren - SV Post Germania Bautzen

 0 : 1

04.03.17 / 10:30

 FC Eilenburg - 1.B-Junioren

 0 : 1

04.03.17 / 10:30

 2.B-Junioren - SpG Steina/Bretnig-Huaswalde/Pulsnitz

 4 : 2

04.03.17 / 10:30

 SG Weixdorf - 2.D-Junioren

 2 : 3

03.03.17 / 17:30

 2.F-Junioren - 1.F-Junioren

 0 : 1

26.02.17 / 13:30

 TSG Neustrelitz - 1.Männer

 0 : 0

26.02.17 / 10:30

 VFC Plauen - A-Junioren

 4 : 3

26.02.17 / 10:30

 RB Leipzig II - 1.C-Junioren

 6 : 0

25.02.17 / 10:30

 Hoyerswerdaer FC - 1.B-Junioren

 4 : 0

11.02.17 / 13:00

 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1.Männer

 4 : 0

18.12.16 / 10:30

 A-Junioren - FC Eilenburg

 4 : 0

18.12.16 / 09:00

 1.F-Junioren - ewag-Hallenmasters Vorrunde

 5. Platz

17.12.16 / 14:00

 2.E-Junioren - ewag-Hallenmasters Vorrunde

 5. Platz

17.12.16 / 09:00

 1.E-Junioren - ewag-Hallenmasters Vorrunde

 1. Platz

17.12.16 / 09:00

 2.F-Junioren - ewag-Hallenmasters Vorrunde

 7. Platz

16.12.16 / 18:00

 1.Männer - VfB Auerbach

 1 : 1

11.12.16 / 12:30

 A-Junioren - FV Dresden Süd-West

 2 : 0

11.12.16 / 10:30

 FSV Zwickau - 1.C-Junioren

 1 : 1

11.12.16 / 10:30

 2.C-Junioren - SG Weißig

 7 : 1

10.12.16 / 14:30

 3.D-Junioren - ewag-Hallenmasters Vorrunde

 2. Platz

10.12.16 / 12:30

 1.B-Junioren - SG Dresden Striesen

 1 : 1

10.12.16 / 10:30

 2.D-Junioren - SG Dynamo Dresden II

 0 : 3

09.12.16 / 18:00

 1.Männer - ZFC Meuselwitz

 0 : 1

04.12.16 / 12:30

 A-Junioren - SG Rotation Leipzig

 2 : 2

04.12.16 / 10:30

 VfB Auerbach - 1.C-Junioren

 3 : 1

04.12.16 / 10:30

 2.C-Junioren - FV Ottendorf-Okrilla

 6 : 0

03.12.16 / 13:30

 BFC Dynamo - 1.Männer

 1 : 2

03.12.16 / 12:30

 1.B-Junioren - VfB Auerbach

 1 : 3

03.12.16 / 10:30

 2.D-Junioren - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

 1 : 8

27.11.16 / 13:30

 1.Männer - FC Viktoria Berlin

 1 : 3

27.11.16 / 10:30

 VfB Auerbach - A-Junioren

 0 : 5

27.11.16 / 10:30

 1.C-Junioren - SC Borea Dresden

 2 : 1

26.11.16 / 12:30

 FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1.D-Junioren

 5 : 0

26.11.16 / 10:30

 BSG Stahl Riesa - B-Junioren

 1 : 0

26.11.16 / 10:30

 Königswarthaer SV - 1.E-Junioren

 2 : 1

26.11.16 / 09:00

 NFV G-W Görlitz - 2.D-Junioren

 7 : 0

20.11.16 / 13:00

 A-Junioren - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

 0 : 1

20.11.16 / 11:00

 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - 1.C-Junioren

 1 : 4

20.11.16 / 11:00

 2.C-Junioren - VfL Pirna-Copitz

 0 : 4

19.11.16 / 14:00

 2.B-Junioren - SpG Großdubrau/Radibor

 1 : 1

19.11.16 / 13:30

 FC Schönberg - 1.Männer

 2 : 0

19.11.16 / 12:30

 1.B-Junioren - 1.FC Lok Leipzig

 1 : 3

19.11.16 / 11:00

 FC Grimma - 1.D-Junioren

 1 : 5

19.11.16 / 10:30

 2.D-Junioren - VfL Pirna-Copitz

 1 : 4

19.11.16 / 09:00

 3.F-Junioren - SV Gaußig

 0 : 1

18.11.16 / 17:30

 2.E-Junioren - Baruther SV II

 5 : 1

18.11.16 / 17:30

 TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf II - 1.F-Junioren

 1 : 0

18.11.16 / 17:30

 2.F-Junioren - SV Oberland Spree

 0 : 1

16.11.16 / 11:00

 Neustädtler SV - A-Junioren  1 : 3

16.11.16 / 11:00

 SpG Königsbrück/Laußnitz - 2.B-Junioren  1 : 4

16.11.16 / 11:00

 TSV Wehrsdorf II - 3.F-Junioren  1 : 0

13.11.16 / 12:30

 A-Junioren - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 2

13.11.16 / 11:00

 SG Dresden Striesen - 1.C-Junioren  0 : 4

13.11.16 / 11:00

 2.C-Junioren - Bischofswerdaer FV 08  0 : 2

13.11.16 / 11:00

 SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch - 2.E-Junioren  4 : 2

12.11.16 / 14:00

 2.B-Junioren - SpG Rammenau/Burkau  8 : 0

12.11.16 / 12:30

 1.B-Junioren - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz   0 : 0

12.11.16 / 11:00

 1.D-Junioren - SC Borea Dresden
 3 : 3

12.11.16 / 10:30

 Soccer for Kids - 2.D-Junioren  4 : 0

12.11.16 / 09:30

 Königswarthaer SV - 2.F-Junioren  1 : 0

12.11.16 / 09:00

 3.D-Junioren - SpG Hochkirch/Kubschütz  2 : 5

12.11.16 / 09:00

 1.E-Junioren - Hoyerswerdaer FC  3 : 5

12.11.16 / 09:00

 SV Post Germania II - 3.F-Junioren  1 : 0

11.11.16 / 19:00

 1.Männer - Chemnitzer FC  5 : 7 n. E.

11.11.16 / 17:30

 1.F-Junioren - SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau II  0 : 1

06.11.16 / 13:30

 1.Männer - RB Leipzig II  1 : 1

06.11.16 / 11:00

 SG Dresden Striesen - A-Junioren  2 : 1

06.11.16 / 10:30

 1.C-Junioren - FC Erzgebirge Aue II

 6 : 1

06.11.16 / 10:30

 SG Weixdorf - 2.C-Junioren  1 : 0

06.11.16 / 09:00

 1.E-Junioren - SV Liegau-Augustusbad  3 : 6

06.11.16 / 09:00

 3.F-Junioren - SG Wilthen

 1 : 0

05.11.16 / 12:00

 TSV 90 Neukirch - 1.F-Junioren  0 : 1

05.11.16 / 10:30

 FSV Zwickau - 1.B-Junioren  1 : 0

05.11.16 / 10:30

 SpG Thonberg/Biehla/St. Marienstern - 2.B-Junioren  1 : 2

05.11.16 / 10:30

 1. FC Lok Leipzig - 1.D-Junioren  1 : 1

05.11.16 / 10:30

 SG Dresden Striesen - 2.D-Junioren  5 : 3

05.11.16 / 09:00

 SV Oberland Spree II - 3.D-Junioren  4 : 2

04.11.16 / 17:30

 2.E-Junioren - SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz  2 : 8

04.11.16 / 17:30

 2.F-Junioren - SpG Hochkirch/Kubschütz  0 : 1

30.10.16 / 14:05

 1. FC Lok Leipzig - 1.Männer  1 : 1

30.10.16 / 12:30

 A-Junioren - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 4

30.10.16 / 10:30

 SSV Markranstädt - 1.C-Junioren  1 : 1

30.10.16 / 10:30

 2.C-Junioren - SpG Weißwasser/Neustadt  9 : 0

29.10.16 / 14:00

 2.B-Junioren - SV Oberland Spree

 2 : 1

29.10.16 / 12:30

 1.B-Junioren - VFC Plauen

 2 : 3

29.10.16 / 10:30

 FSV Zwickau - 1.D-Junioren  1 : 2

29.10.16 / 10:30

 2.D-Junioren - Hoyerswerdaer FC  5 : 1

29.10.16 / 10:30

 FV Ottendorf-Okrilla - 1.E-Junioren  9 : 0

29.10.16 / 09:00

 3.D-Junioren - SG Motor Cunewalde  1 : 4

29.10.16 / 09:00

 SV 1896 Großdubrau - 2.E-Junioren  15 : 2

28.10.16 / 17:30

 1.F-Junioren - SG Motor Cunewalde  1 : 0

23.10.16 / 11:30

 SSV Markranstädt - A-Junioren  3 : 2

23.10.16 / 11:15

 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - 2.C-Junioren  2 : 1

23.10.16 / 10:30

 1.C-Junioren - FC Grimma  4 : 1

23.10.16 / 09:00

 1.E-Junioren - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf  2 : 2

23.10.16 / 09:00

 Baruther SV - 2.F-Junioren  1 : 0

22.10.16 / 14:00

 2.B-Junioren - SpG Kubschütz/Hochkirch  0 : 6

22.10.16 / 12:30

 2.D-Junioren - Holtendorfer SV  2 : 6

22.10.16 / 11:00

 1.D-Junioren - RB Leipzig  1 : 5

22.10.16 / 10:30

 SSV Markranstädt - 1.B-Junioren  0 : 2

22.10.16 / 09:00

 SV1896 Großdubrau - 3.D-Junioren  5 : 1

21.10.16 / 19:00

 1.Männer - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 0

21.10.16 / 17:30

 2.E-Junioren - SpG Hochkirch II/Kubschütz  3 : 3

21.10.16 / 17:30

 SV Oberland Spree - 1.F-Junioren  1 : 0

16.10.16 / 10:30

 SG Weißig - A-Junioren  2 : 11

16.10.16 / 10:30

 1. FC Lok Leipzig - 1.C-Junioren  4 : 2

15.10.16 / 10:30

 1.B-Junioren - SG Dynamo Dresden II  1 : 4

14.10.16 / 19:00

 FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1.Männer  1 : 0

09.10.16 / 14:00

 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - 1.Männer  0 : 4

02.10.16 / 13:00

 1.Männer - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 2

02.10.16 / 10:30

 A-Junioren - VFC Plauen  2 : 1

01.10.16 / 12:30

 1.B-Junioren - Hoyerswerdaer FC  1 : 2

28.09.16 / 17:30

 1.B-Junioren - SG Dynamo Dresden II  0 : 1

25.09.16 / 14:05

 FC Energie Cottbus - 1.Männer  1 : 0

25.09.16 / 12:30

 A-Junioren - VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal  5 : 0

25.09.16 / 10:30

 SG Dynamo Dresden II - 1.C-Junioren  0 : 1

25.09.16 / 10:30

 2.C-Junioren - SpG Görlitz/Niesky  3 : 6

25.09.16 / 10:30

 Chemnitzer FC - 1.D-Junioren  4 : 3

25.09.16 / 09:00

 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - 1.E-Junioren  3 : 7

25.09.16 / 09:00

 1.F-Junioren - SpG Wehrsdorf/Sohland  0 : 1

24.09.16 / 12:30

 1.B-Junioren - SG Rotation Leipzig  4 : 0

24.09.16 / 10:30

 SpG Baruth/Malschwitz/Kleinbautzen - 2.B-Junioren  0 : 2

24.09.16 / 10:30

 2.D-Junioren - SV Einheit Kamenz  1 : 15

24.09.16 / 10:00

 SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz - 3.D-Junioren  4 : 0

24.09.16 / 10:00

 TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz - 2.E-Junioren  6 : 3

23.09.16 / 17:30

 2.F-Junioren - SpG Malschwitz/Kleinbautzen  0 : 1

23.09.16 / 17:30

 3.F-Junioren - SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau II  0 : 1

21.09.16 / 18:00

 SG Weixdorf - 1.C-Junioren  0 : 2

18.09.16 / 13:30

 1.Männer - Hertha BSC II  2 : 3

18.09.16 / 10:30

 Hainsberger SV - A-Junioren  3 : 9

18.09.16 / 09:00

 1.E-Junioren - SpG Bergen/Zeißig  2 : 2

18.09.16 / 09:00

 SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz - 2.F-Junioren  1 : 0

17.09.16 / 13:00

 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - 2.D-Junioren  3 : 2

17.09.16 / 10:30

 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - 1.B-Junioren  0 : 2

17.09.16 / 10:30

 2.B-Junioren - SV Post Germania Bautzen  3 : 0

17.09.16 / 10:30

 NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz - 1.D-Junioren  5 : 2

17.09.16 / 10:30

 TSV 90 Neukirch - 3.F-Junioren  0 : 1

17.09.16 / 09:00

 3.D-Junioren - SpG Königswartha/Knappensee  5 : 1

14.09.16 / 17:00

 2.E-Junioren - Baruther SV  1 : 12

11.09.16 / 11:00

 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast - 2.C-Junioren  1 : 1

11.09.16 / 10:30

 Bornaer SV - A-Junioren  1 : 2

11.09.16 / 10:30

 1.C-Junioren - 1.FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 2

11.09.16 / 10:30

 SpG Seenlandkicker - 1.E-Junioren  2 : 4

11.09.16 / 09:00

 SV Gaußig - 1.F-Junioren  1 : 0

10.09.16 / 13:00

 Berliner AK - 1.Männer  4 : 1

10.09.16 / 11:00

 1.D-Junioren - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  3 : 0

10.09.16 / 10:00

 SpG Sohland/Wehrsdorf - 3.D-Junioren  1 : 4

09.09.16 / 17:30

 2.F-Junioren - SV Post Germania Bautzen  1 : 0

09.09.16 / 17:30

 3.F-Junioren - SG Motor Cunewalde  0 : 1

05.09.16 / 17:30

 SV 1922 Radibor - 2.F-Junioren  1 : 0

04.09.16 / 15:00

 SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - 1.Männer  0 : 2

04.09.16 / 12:30

 A-Junioren - FC Eilenburg  2 : 1

04.09.16 / 10:30

 FC Eilenburg - 1.C-Junioren  1 : 5

04.09.16 / 10:30

 2.C-Junioren - VfB Zittau  2 : 1

04.09.16 / 09:00

 1.E-Junioren - SV Burkau  1 : 13

04.09.16 / 09:00

 SV Post Germania Bautzen II - 2.E-Junioren  6 : 3

03.09.16 / 14:00

 2.B-Junioren - SG Motor Cunewalde  8 : 2

03.09.16 / 12:30

 1.B-Junioren - FC Eilenburg  3 : 0

03.09.16 / 10:30

 SG Dynamo Dresden - 1.D-Junioren  9 : 4

03.09.16 / 10:30

 2.D-Junioren - SG Weixdorf  0 : 7

03.09.16 / 09:00

 3.D-Junioren - SpG Malschwitz/Baruth/Kleinbautzen  5 : 2

02.09.16 / 17:30

 1.F-Junioren - SV Post Germania II  1 : 0

02.09.16 / 17:30

 SV Oberland Spree - 3.F-Junioren  1 : 0

28.08.16 / 13:30

 1.Männer - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 1

28.08.16 / 12:00

 FV Dresden Süd-West - A-Junioren  2 : 6

28.08.16 / 10:30

 1.C-Junioren - FSV Zwickau  5 : 3

28.08.16 / 10:30

 SG Weißig - 2.C-Junioren  1 : 9

28.08.16 / 09:00

 3.F-Junioren - SpG Wehrsdorf/Sohland  0 : 1

27.08.16 / 11:00

 1.D-Junioren - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 1

27.08.16 / 10:30

 SG Dresden Striesen - 1.B-Junioren  0 : 6

27.08.16 / 10:30

 SpG Großdubrau/Radibor - 2.B-Junioren  1 : 2

27.08.16 / 10:30

 Dynamo Dresden II - 2.D-Junioren  23 : 3

27.08.16 / 09:00

 SG Wilthen - 1.F-Junioren  0 : 1

26.08.16 / 17:30

 2.E-Junioren - SV 1922 Radibor  7 : 4

26.08.16 / 17:30

 2.F-Junioren - SpG Milkel/Großdubrau  0 : 1

24.08.16 / 17:00

 1.C-Junioren - RB Leipzig II  2 : 6

21.08.16 / 14:00

 FC International Leipzig - 1.Männer  1 : 4

21.08.16 / 12:30

 1.C-Junioren - Chemnitzer FC II  0 : 2

21.08.16 / 10:30

 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - A-Junioren  1 : 3

21.08.16 / 10:30

 2.C-Junioren - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf  0 : 3

21.08.16 / 09:00

 SpG Malschwitz/Kleinbautzen - 2.E-Junioren  15 : 1

21.08.16 / 09:00

 SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau - 2.F-Junioren  1 : 0

20.08.16 / 10:30

 FC Grimma - 1.B-Junioren  2 : 0

20.08.16 / 10:30

 Holtendorfer SV - 1.D-Junioren  1 : 5

20.08.16 / 10:30

 2.D-Junioren - SC Borea Dresden  1 : 10

19.08.16 / 17:30

1.F-Junioren - 3.F-Junioren  1 : 0

13.08.16 / 13:30

 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - 1.Männer  0 : 0

10.08.16 / 19:00

 1.Männer - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1

07.08.16 / 13:30

 1.Männer - SV Babelsberg
 1 : 2
31.08.16 / 13:30
 VfB Auerbach - 1.Männer

 2 : 1