Regionalliga Nordost * 2017/2018

1. Spieltag - 29.07.2017 bis 30.07.2017
29.07.2017 12:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 1
30.07.2017 11:15  FCO Neugersdorf - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 0
30.07.2017 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
30.07.2017 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 2
30.07.2017 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
30.07.2017 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
30.07.2017 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 4
30.07.2017 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 07  2 : 2
30.07.2017 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo  1 : 4
2. Spieltag - 02.08.2017 bis 03.08.2017
02.08.2017 18:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FCO Neugersdorf  1 : 1
02.08.2017 18:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 2
02.08.2017 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 0
02.08.2017 18:00  Hertha BSC II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 4
02.08.2017 18:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 1
02.08.2017 18:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 0
02.08.2017 19:30  FC Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig  5 : 0
03.08.2017 19:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
09.08.2017 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 0
3. Spieltag - 05.08.2017 bis 06.08.2017
05.08.2017 13:00  TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 1
05.08.2017 13:00  FCO Neugersdorf - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 1
05.08.2017 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 1
05.08.2017 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07  3 : 0
05.08.2017 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II  0 : 2
06.08.2017 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 1
06.08.2017 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 2
06.08.2017 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
23.08.2017 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo  1 : 3
4. Spieltag - 18.08.2017 bis 20.08.2017
18.08.2017 19:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FCO Neugersdorf  3 : 3
18.08.2017 19:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 0
19.08.2017 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  4 : 2
20.08.2017 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  1 : 0
20.08.2017 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 3
20.08.2017 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 4
20.08.2017 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - BSG Chemie Leipzig  1 : 0
20.08.2017 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 2
20.08.2017 13:30  BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 2
5. Spieltag - 25.08.2017 bis 27.08.2017
25.08.2017 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  1 : 0
25.08.2017 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - VfB Germania Halberstadt  0 : 3
26.08.2017 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 2
26.08.2017 13:30  VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07  1 : 0
26.08.2017 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II  4 : 1
27.08.2017 13:00  FCO Neugersdorf - BFC Dynamo  1 : 3
27.08.2017 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach 1906  0 : 0
27.08.2017 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 0
27.08.2017 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 2
6. Spieltag - 08.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017
08.09.2017 19:00  Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 2
08.09.2017 19:00  BFC Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 1
09.09.2017 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 1
10.09.2017 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FCO Neugersdorf  5 : 2
10.09.2017 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 5
10.09.2017 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  5 : 3
10.09.2017 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 0
10.09.2017 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  3 : 0
10.09.2017 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 1
7. Spieltag - 15.09.2017 bis 17.09.2017
15.09.2017 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
15.09.2017 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 2
16.09.2017 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 4
16.09.2017 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 1
17.09.2017 13:00  FCO Neugersdorf - Hertha BSC II  3 : 1
17.09.2017 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 2
17.09.2017 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
17.09.2017 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo  3 : 1
17.09.2017 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  4 : 1
8. Spieltag - 22.09.2017 bis 24.09.2017
22.09.2017 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 1
22.09.2017 19:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FCO Neugersdorf  3 : 0
22.09.2017 19:00  Hertha BSC II - TSG Neustrelitz  3 : 1
22.09.2017 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FSV Budissa Bautzen  5 : 0
22.09.2017 19:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 2
23.09.2017 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 1
24.09.2017 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig  4 : 1
24.09.2017 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  4 : 1
24.09.2017 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 2
9. Spieltag - 29.09.2017 bis 30.09.2017
29.09.2017 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 2
29.09.2017 19:00  FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II  2 : 0
29.09.2017 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - BFC Dynamo  1 : 3
30.09.2017 13:00  FCO Neugersdorf - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
30.09.2017 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 0
30.09.2017 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 3
30.09.2017 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - Berliner AK 07  1 : 1
30.09.2017 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 3
30.09.2017 13:30  VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 5
10. Spieltag - 03.10.2017 bis 03.10.2017
03.10.2017 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 2
03.10.2017 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig  1 : 1
03.10.2017 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 0
03.10.2017 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 1906  4 : 2
03.10.2017 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 1
03.10.2017 13:30  BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 2
03.10.2017 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FCO Neugersdorf  2 : 2
03.10.2017 14:35  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 0
04.10.2017 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 1
11. Spieltag - 13.10.2017 bis 15.10.2017
13.10.2017 19:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo  4 : 5
14.10.2017 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 1
14.10.2017 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
15.10.2017 13:00  FCO Neugersdorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 0
15.10.2017 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 0
15.10.2017 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03  4 : 0
15.10.2017 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  0 : 1
15.10.2017 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  0 : 0
15.10.2017 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07  4 : 0
12. Spieltag - 20.10.2017 bis 22.10.2017
20.10.2017 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FCO Neugersdorf  1 : 1
20.10.2017 19:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - TSG Neustrelitz  1 : 4
21.10.2017 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
21.10.2017 13:30  Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
22.10.2017 13:30  BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig  3 : 0
22.10.2017 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 0
22.10.2017 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1906  1 : 1
22.10.2017 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 3
22.10.2017 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 0
13. Spieltag - 27.10.2017 bis 29.10.2017
27.10.2017 19:00  VfB Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II  2 : 0
27.10.2017 19:00  BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07  1 : 2
28.10.2017 13:30  FCO Neugersdorf - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 3
28.10.2017 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 1
28.10.2017 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 2
28.10.2017 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 0
29.10.2017 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 2
29.10.2017 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 1
27.01.2018 15:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 03.11.2017 bis 05.11.2017
03.11.2017 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
03.11.2017 19:00  Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo  0 : 0
04.11.2017 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - FCO Neugersdorf  2 : 0
04.11.2017 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 1
04.11.2017 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Budissa Bautzen  0 : 2
04.11.2017 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 1
05.11.2017 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
05.11.2017 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach 1906  2 : 0
05.11.2017 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  3 : 0
15. Spieltag - 17.11.2017 bis 19.11.2017
17.11.2017 19:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  1 : 1
18.11.2017 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 0
18.11.2017 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 4
19.11.2017 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FCO Neugersdorf  0 : 1
19.11.2017 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II  0 : 4
19.11.2017 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 0
19.11.2017 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 0
19.11.2017 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  2 : 0
19.11.2017 13:30  BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  3 : 1
16. Spieltag - 24.11.2017 bis 26.11.2017
24.11.2017 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach 1906  3 : 1
25.11.2017 13:00  FCO Neugersdorf - TSG Neustrelitz  2 : 1
25.11.2017 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
25.11.2017 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
26.11.2017 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II  0 : 2
26.11.2017 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
05.12.2017 18:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Budissa Bautzen  3 : 0
06.12.2017 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 2
13.12.2017 19:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 07  3 : 1
17. Spieltag - 01.12.2017 bis 03.12.2017
01.12.2017 19:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  4 : 0
02.12.2017 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 0
02.12.2017 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  4 : 0
02.12.2017 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - VSG Altglienicke  3 : 1
02.12.2017 13:30  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  2 : 3
03.12.2017 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - FCO Neugersdorf  2 : 0
03.12.2017 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig  3 : 0
03.12.2017 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  2 : 2
03.12.2017 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
18. Spieltag - 08.12.2017 bis 10.12.2017
22.11.2017 14:00  1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig  0 : 0
08.12.2017 19:00  Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 1
08.12.2017 19:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FCO Neugersdorf  3 : 0
09.12.2017 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - TSG Neustrelitz  4 : 1
10.12.2017 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 1
10.12.2017 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  5 : 0
10.12.2017 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  3 : 0
10.12.2017 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  0 : 0
10.12.2017 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 2
19. Spieltag - 15.12.2017 bis 17.12.2017
15.12.2017 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
17.12.2017 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II  0 : 0
27.01.2018 13:00  FCO Neugersdorf - VfB Auerbach 1906  _ : _
28.01.2018 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen  _ : _
28.01.2018 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus  _ : _
28.01.2018 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Germania Halberstadt  _ : _
28.01.2018 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo  _ : _
14.02.2018 18:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  _ : _
14.02.2018 19:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07  _ : _
20. Spieltag - 02.02.3018 bis 04.02.2018
03.02.2018 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke  _ : _
04.02.2018 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
04.02.2018 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  _ : _
04.02.2018 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FCO Neugersdorf  _ : _
04.02.2018 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  _ : _
04.02.2018 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  _ : _
04.02.2018 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Energie Cottbus  _ : _
02.02.3018 19:00  VfB Auerbach 1906 - TSG Neustrelitz  _ : _
02.02.3018 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  _ : _
21. Spieltag - 09.02.2018 bis 11.02.2018
09.02.2018 19:00  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  _ : _
09.02.2018 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - ZFC Meuselwitz  _ : _
10.02.2018 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
10.02.2018 13:30  VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo  _ : _
10.02.2018 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach 1906  _ : _
11.02.2018 13:00  FCO Neugersdorf - VfB Germania Halberstadt  _ : _
11.02.2018 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07  _ : _
11.02.2018 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Budissa Bautzen  _ : _
11.02.2018 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II  _ : _
22. Spieltag - 17.02.2018 bis 18.02.2018
17.02.2018 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  _ : _
17.02.2018 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  _ : _
18.02.2018 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FCO Neugersdorf  _ : _
18.02.2018 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig  _ : _
18.02.2018 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke  _ : _
18.02.2018 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus  _ : _
18.02.2018 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - TSG Neustrelitz  _ : _
18.02.2018 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  _ : _
18.02.2018 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
23. Spieltag - 23.02.3018 bis 25.02.2018
25.02.2018 13:00  FCO Neugersdorf - Berliner AK 07  _ : _
25.02.2018 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1906  _ : _
25.02.2018 13:30  VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II  _ : _
25.02.2018 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  _ : _
25.02.2018 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  _ : _
23.02.3018 19:00  TSG Neustrelitz - BFC Dynamo  _ : _
23.02.3018 19:00  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
24.02.3018 13:30  FSV Budissa Bautzen - ZFC Meuselwitz  _ : _
24.02.3018 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - VfB Germania Halberstadt  _ : _
24. Spieltag - 02.03.2018 bis 04.03.2018
02.03.2018 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
03.03.2018 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig  _ : _
04.03.2018 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke  _ : _
04.03.2018 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FCO Neugersdorf  _ : _
04.03.2018 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen  _ : _
04.03.2018 13:30  BFC Dynamo - FC Energie Cottbus  _ : _
04.03.2018 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz  _ : _
04.03.2018 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen  _ : _
04.03.2018 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 1906  _ : _
25. Spieltag - 09.03.2018 bis 11.03.2018
09.03.2018 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03  _ : _
10.03.2018 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV 63 Luckenwalde  _ : _
10.03.2018 13:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  _ : _
10.03.2018 13:30  FC Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07  _ : _
10.03.2018 13:30  VfB Auerbach 1906 - VfB Germania Halberstadt  _ : _
10.03.2018 14:00  FSV Budissa Bautzen - BFC Dynamo  _ : _
11.03.2018 13:00  FCO Neugersdorf - 1. FC Lok Leipzig  _ : _
11.03.2018 13:30  TSG Neustrelitz - Hertha BSC II  _ : _
11.03.2018 13:30  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fürstenwalde  _ : _
26. Spieltag - 16.03.2018 bis 18.03.2018
16.03.2018 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FCO Neugersdorf  _ : _
16.03.2018 19:00  BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach 1906  _ : _
17.03.2018 13:30  FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  _ : _
18.03.2018 13:30  FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BSG Chemie Leipzig  _ : _
18.03.2018 13:30  FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke  _ : _
18.03.2018 13:30  Hertha BSC II - FC Energie Cottbus  _ : _
18.03.2018 13:30  1. FC Lok Leipzig - TSG Neustrelitz  _ : _
18.03.2018 13:30  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Budissa Bautzen  _ : _
18.03.2018 13:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Energie Cottbus  18  50   47:5    42
BFC Dynamo  18  36   47:20    27
FSV Wacker Nordhausen  18  30   21:10    11
1. FC Lok Leipzig  17  30   24:14    10
FSV Union Fürstenwalde  19  29   33:30    3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  18  27   33:27    6
Berliner AK 07  18  26   29:30    -1
Hertha BSC II  19  25   24:26    -2
ZFC Meuselwitz  18  24   25:22    3
10  FSV Budissa Bautzen  18  24   17:23    -6
11  VfB Germania Halberstadt  18  23   30:30    0
12  SV Babelsberg 03  18  23   21:21    0
13  FCO Neugersdorf  18  23   27:32    -5
14  VSG Altglienicke  19  22   16:21    -5
15  VfB Auerbach 1906  18  18   21:28    -7
16  TSG Neustrelitz  18  13   18:37    -19
17  BSG Chemie Leipzig  18  13   8:31    -23
18  FSV 63 Luckenwalde  18  5   14:48    -34